Proud
member
of the:
 
MAPTA MEN'S LEAGUE
Team Points Weeks 04/15 04/08 04/01 03/25
Herman Hammers 3 3/7 1 1 1
Poff's Poachers 3 3/7 1 1 1
Kontra's Cagemen 2 4/7 0 0 1 1
Disposable Ruch's 2 3/7 1 1 0
The Last Mango 1 3/7 0 1 0
Merion 1 3/7 1 0 0
The InVINCEbles 1 3/7 0 1 0
Beverly's Bangers 0 4/7 0 0 0 0

xMen's Spring League: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Herman Hammers3300100.0%7400063.6%191261.3%16513555.0%
Poff's Poachers3300100.0%12100092.3%16866.7%1278659.6%
Kontra's Cagemen222050.0%7700050.0%131154.2%11010950.2%
Disposable Ruch's 221066.7%7500058.3%000.0%000.0%
The Last Mango112033.3%5600045.5%3633.3%355041.2%
Merion112033.3%4700036.4%090.0%125418.2%
The InVINCEbles112033.3%4500044.4%000.0%000.0%
Beverly's Bangers00400.0%31103017.6%4930.8%647944.8%

Herman Hammers W L T
Captains
Rick Herman (C) 50.4 110
Players
Scott Brown 43.6 300
ken jones 40.7 120
Dan Keller 73.5 100
Josh Manifold 0.0 000
John Parthemore 50.4 210
Sam Pickel 45.8 010
Jake Szulinski 42.2 020
John Telenko 39.4 200
Ryan Udell 57.6 010
Roy Young 53.8 100
Players Also Subbing for Other Teams
John Sullivan 39.3 100
Greg Winig 47.4 100
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
03/25 Merion***** 07:00 pm
04/01 The Last Mango***** 1-0
04/08 Beverly's Bangers***** 1-0
04/15 @ Kontra's Cagemen 0-1
04/22 @ The InVINCEbles***** 07:00 pm
04/29 Poff's Poachers***** 07:00 pm
05/06 @ Disposable Ruch's ***** 07:00 pm
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms