Proud
member
of the:
 
MAPTA MEN'S LEAGUE
Team Points Weeks 04/22 04/15 04/08 04/01 03/25
Carson 5 5/7 1 1 1 1 1
Grove 3 5/7 1 1 1 0 0
P-Cricket 2 4/7 0 0 1 1
DeCecco 2 4/7 1 0 0 1
Morrow's Misfits 2 4/7 0 1 0 1
Dwyer 2 4/7 1 0 1 0
Martin 1 4/7 0 1 0 0
Merion 0 4/7 0 0 0 0

xMen's Spring League: Division 1 MatchesPrint Match Results


xMen's Spring League: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Carson5500100.0%18400081.8%261366.7%20217254.0%
Grove332060.0%91500037.5%294240.8%31334247.8%
P-Cricket222050.0%9800052.9%282256.0%25322752.7%
DeCecco222050.0%10900052.6%261957.8%21619752.3%
Morrow's Misfits222050.0%8800050.0%222348.9%21420950.6%
Dwyer222050.0%9900050.0%162143.2%17419946.6%
Martin113025.0%71100038.9%201852.6%18417751.0%
Merion00400.0%51100031.2%122136.4%13717044.6%

DeCecco W L T
Captains
Alex DeCecco (C) 39.2 220
Dennis Martin (CC) 33.1 110
Players
Anthony DeCecco 37.2 210
Carter Devol 18.7 310
Wes Dinsel 32.4 120
Mike Dooley 40.5 200
Andy Iott 26.0 010
Eric Jacobson 20.2 010
Paul Lizell 38.6 210
Vlatko Najdek -4.6 300
John Owens 27.9 030
Tony Ryan 29.8 110
Players Also Subbing for Other Teams
John Bair 29.7 120
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
03/25 @ Dwyer***** 07:00 pm
04/01 @ Grove***** 0-1
04/08 Carson***** 0-1
04/15 @ Martin***** 1-0
04/22 Morrow's Misfits***** 1-0
04/29 @ P-Cricket***** 07:00 pm
05/06 Merion***** 07:00 pm
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms