Proud
member
of the:
 
MAPTA MEN'S LEAGUE
Merion
325 Montgomery Avenue Haverford, PA 19041 - Map & Directions
Club Website
Club Rep: Jonathon Moyer
Team Points Weeks 04/15 04/08 04/01 03/25
Herman Hammers 3 3/7 1 1 1
Poff's Poachers 3 3/7 1 1 1
Kontra's Cagemen 2 4/7 0 0 1 1
Disposable Ruch's 2 3/7 1 1 0
The Last Mango 1 3/7 0 1 0
Merion 1 3/7 1 0 0
The InVINCEbles 1 3/7 0 1 0
Beverly's Bangers 0 4/7 0 0 0 0

xMen's Spring League: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Herman Hammers3300100.0%7400063.6%191261.3%16513555.0%
Poff's Poachers3300100.0%12100092.3%16866.7%1278659.6%
Kontra's Cagemen222050.0%7700050.0%131154.2%11010950.2%
Disposable Ruch's 221066.7%7500058.3%000.0%000.0%
The Last Mango112033.3%5600045.5%3633.3%355041.2%
Merion112033.3%4700036.4%090.0%125418.2%
The InVINCEbles112033.3%4500044.4%000.0%000.0%
Beverly's Bangers00400.0%31103017.6%4930.8%647944.8%

Merion W L T
Captains
Jonathon Moyer (C) 15.2 000
Players
andrew anania 54.9 010
Jeff Berry 44.1 000
Peter Boss 0.0 100
Jim Buck 0.0 000
JP Cummins 58.5 020
Bill Cyphers 63.4 000
johan detter 46.2 100
sean egan 72.5 000
Jay Gopez 0.0 010
peter griffith 53.8 000
Charlie Irwin 44.6 100
David Langfitt 39.1 000
David Mantelmacher 54.0 030
Dylan Matthews 53.4 000
derek mcavoy 39.3 000
wes mcmichael 63.0 020
Cullen Miller 52.2 000
Sandy Monaghan 0.0 100
Griff Parker 45.0 000
Topher Patterson 48.6 000
Vladimir Pearce-Adashkevich 45.6 100
Charlie Pilkington 61.1 100
Ken Pollack 70.3 010
trip rugart 38.1 000
Marcelo Sanchez 54.0 010
eric scharpf 30.8 000
John Schneider 48.3 010
Pop Shenian 53.0 010
Polk Smartt 39.9 000
christian Terwiesch 32.2 000
Darren Wallis 0.0 000
Mark Weigle 0.0 210
Tom Wilkinson 41.9 000
jordan wycoff 50.5 000
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
03/25 @ Herman Hammers***** 07:00 pm
04/01 Poff's Poachers***** 0-1
04/08 Disposable Ruch's ***** 0-1
04/15 The Last Mango***** 1-0
04/22 @ Beverly's Bangers***** 07:00 pm
04/29 @ The InVINCEbles***** 07:00 pm
05/06 Kontra's Cagemen 07:00 pm
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms